2022 Header.png
RK
PROSPECT
HT
POS
SCHOOL
AAU
COLLEGE
1
Bruce Thornton
6'1
PG
Milton
E1T1 (FL)
OHIO STATE
2
Kam Craft
6'6
SG
TSF Prep
Meanstreets
XAVIER
3
Kaleb Banks
6'6
SF
Fayette County
Atlanta Celtics
INDIANA
4
Malique Ewin
6'8
C
Berkmar
Team Huncho
OLE MISS
5
Josh Reed
6'6
SF
Pace Academy
AC Georgia
CINCINNATI
6
Chauncey Wiggins
6'8
PF
Grayson
Team Curry (NC)
CLEMSON
7
RJ Godfrey
6'6
SF
North Gwinnett
Atlanta Xpress
8
Aidan Hadaway
6'6
SF
LaFayette
Atlanta Timberwolves
OHIO U
9
D'Ante Bass
6'7
PF
Windsor Forest
Atlanta Celtics
GEORGETOWN
10
Chase Cormier
6'2
CG
Milton
Game Elite 3SSB
11
Zocko Littleton
6'2
CG
Osborne
GA Canes
APPALACHIAN ST
12
Tyrese Elliott
6'2
PG
Grayson
Team Huncho
NORTH CAROLINA A&T
13
Delrecco Gillespie
6'7
PF
East Coweta
Game Elite 3SSB
KENT STATE
14
Nate Brafford
6'8
PF
Rabun Gap
Team Swish
15
Jakobe Strozier
6'4
SG
Drew Charter
Core 4
16
Anthony Arrington
6'2
SG
The Galloway School
Core4
17
Daniel Pounds
6'7
C
Newton
Atlanta Xpress
18
Jerry Deng
6'7
PF
Norcross
ABC Elite
19
Gaddis Heath
6'4
SG
Westlake
D-Favors Celtics
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
20
Kendall Campbell
6'7
PF
Pebblebrook
Team CP3 (NC)
21
TJ Grant
6'5
SF
Veterans
Team GA Magic
MERCER
22
Jaylon Taylor
6'6
SF
Buford
Atlanta Celtics
23
AJ Barnes
6'5
SF
Eagle's Landing
Game Elite 3SSB
24
Braden Pierce
6'11
C
River Ridge
Georgia Legacy
25
Keith Robbins
6'4
SG
St. Francis
Team Dickerson
BELMONT
26
Jermarhi Hill
6'3
SG
Berkmar
Team Huncho
27
Izaiyah Nelson
6'7
C
Marietta
Game Elite Orange
ARKANSAS ST
28
Cameron Walker
6'4
SG
Milton
The Skill Factory
GEORGE MASON
29
Jameel Rideout
6'1
PG
Berkmar
Atlanta Celtics
30
Thomas Allard
6'6
SG
North Gwinnett
Atlanta Timberwolves
31
Jalal McKie
6'4
SF
Westlake
Infinite Skills
32
Mason Lockhart
6'6
C
Columbia
D-Favors Celtics
33
Ajai Flagg
6'4
SG
Eagles Landing Christian
Infinite Skills
34
Kyle Burns
6'2
CG
Wheeler
Team Dickerson
RADFORD
35
Simeon Cottle
5'11
PG
Tri Cities
ABC Elite
KENNESSAW STATE
36
Josh Fulton
6'5
SG
Greater Atlanta Chr
AC Georgia
37
Kami Young
6'1
PG
Pebblebrook
Georgia Legacy
38
Jalen Forrest
6'2
SG
Greenforest Christian
Team Forrest
39
Tony Carpio
6'8
C
Providence Christian
Atlanta All Stars
THE CITADEL
40
Asher Woods
6'2
CG
Parkview
Game Elite Orange
41
Jordan Brown
6'2
SG
Pebblebrook
Atlanta Xpress
42
Chance Thacker
6'4
SG
Providence Christian
Atlanta All Stars
VMI
43
Dylan Wolle
6'3
SG
Sequoyah
Georgia Legacy
ROLLINS
44
Sammy Moss
6'3
SF
East Coweta
Game Elite Orange
45
Nordin Kapic
6'7
PF
Denmark
AC Georgia
46
Elijah Chol
6'8
PF
Forsyth Central
AC Georgia
47
Jonathan Murray
6'7
PF
Milton
The Skill Factory
48
Deterrius Clayton
6'6
PF
North Gwinnett
Team Huncho
49
Kaleb Walters
6'3
SG
The Skill Factory
Team ME
50
Andre Young
6'0
PG
Pebblebrook
TROY
51
Devin Story
6'4
SG
Evans
Atlanta Lightning
52
Cayden Charles
6'3
SG
Allatoona
SEBI FCI Warriors
53
Domonik Henderson
6'4
SG
Monroe
GA Canes
54
Jaylen Peterson
6'6
PF
Greenforest Christian
Team Forrest
55
Robert Dix
6'5
SF
Hillgrove
Georgia Legacy
56
Kobe Davis
6'0
PG
Langston Hughes
Team AJ Bouye
57
JC Curry
6'4
SG
Hart County
Georgia Stars Select
58
Miokaye Grant
6'6
PF
Newton
Atlanta Xpress
59
Mitchell Taylor
6'1
PG
Westlake
D-Favors Celtics
60
Emeka Iloh
6'8
C
McIntosh
Atlanta Celtics
61
Eamonn Kenah
6'4
SG
St. Pius
Atlanta All Stars
62
Nickolas Woodard
6'5
SF
Taylor County
Team GA Magic
63
Raylan Barrion
6'0
PG
Tucker
Team AJ Bouye
64
Bryce Blaine
6'4
CG
Berkmar
BWSL Team Marsh
65
Dylan Cambridge
6'3
SG
Kell
D-Favors Celtics
66
Brasen James
6'3
SG
Evans
Atlanta Lightning
67
Czykeem Amos
6'10
C
Greenforest Christian
Team Forrest
68
Christian Drummer
6'4
SG
Archer
Atlanta All Stars
69
Oscar Lynch
6'5
SG
Pinecrest Academy
Atlanta All Stars
GEORGIA COLLEGE
70
Caleb Blackwell
5'9
PG
Grayson
Team Huncho
71
Juvon Gamory
5'10
PG
Wheeler
Smyrna Stars
72
Damoni Harrison
6'4
SF
Archer
Promise Elite
73
Makaleb McBride
6'2
SG
RTCA
AC Georgia
74
Bryson Ogletree
6'4
SF
Mundy's Mill
Team AJ Bouye
75
Delva Chedlet
6'10
C
Cumberland Christian
AC Georgia
76
Kaymen Brown
6'4
SF
Jonesboro
D-Favors Celtics
77
Travion Solomon
6'0
CG
Northeast Macon
Team GA Magic
78
Connor McKay
6'5
SF
Rabun Gap
Atlanta Timberwolves
79
Braden Sparks
6'1
PG
McEachern
Team Forrest
80
Alahn Sumler
6'3
SG
Buford
Team Smash
81
Trevon Payton
6'5
SF
Shiloh
Atlanta Xpress
82
Zion Fruster
6'2
CG
Alexander
GA Canes
83
Brayden Baker
6'5
SG
Richmond Hill
Atlanta Timberwolves
84
Jared Russo
6'8
C
River Ridge
Georgia Legacy
85
Trey Harris
6'4
SG
North Paulding
Georgia Legacy
86
Tomiwa Adetosoye
6'3
SF
Chattahoochee
Atlanta Xpress Black
87
Tim Loud
6'2
SG
Winder-Barrow
88
Florian Tenebay
6'4
SG
Greenforest Christian
Team Forrest
89
Destin Logan
6'4
SG
The Skill Factory
90
Franco Farias
6'4
CG
The Skill Factory
Team Dickerson
91
Kaden McArthur
5'10
PG
Collins Hill
Game Elite 3SSB
92
JaQuez Thornton
6'0
PG
Drew Charter
93
Peyton Law
6'6
SF
Calhoun
Atlanta Wolfpack
94
Jake Mooney
6'7
PF
West Forsyth
Atlanta Timberwolves
GEORGIA COLLEGE
95
Kyle Keener
6'1
PG
Sequoyah
Georgia Legacy
96
Alex Acosta
6'6
PF
North Cobb
Georgia Legacy
97
Cristian Willis
6'1
PG
Lithia Springs
AC Georgia
98
Jalen Boston
6'4
SF
Heritage (Conyers)
AC Georgia
99
Gil Matondo
6'5
SF
Chattahoochee
PSB Atlanta
100
JC Riley
6'8
PF
Lowndes
Georgia South