2021 Header.png
RK
PROSPECT
HT
POS
SCHOOL
AAU
COLLEGE
1
Jabari Smith
6'7
PF
Sandy Creek
Atlanta Celtics
AUBURN
2
Matthew Cleveland
6'6
SF
Pace Academy
Atlanta Celtics
FLORIDA STATE
3
Jusuan Holt
6'5
SF
St. Francis
Team Dickerson
ALABAMA
4
Kowacie Reeves
6'5
SG
Macon Westside
Team GA Magic
FLORIDA
5
Peyton Daniels
6'3
PG
Tri-Cities
Sniper Elite
VANDERBILT
6
Elijah Tucker
6'7
PF
Cherokee
GA Select All Stars
XAVIER
7
Chance Moore
6'5
SG
McEachern
Aim High
ARKANSAS
8
Kaleb Washington
6'6
SF
Wheeler
Game Elite
DAYTON
9
Kok Yat
6'8
SF
Norcross
10
Ryan Mutombo
6'10
C
Lovett School
Team Forrest
GEORGETOWN
11
Myles Rice
6'2
PG
Sandy Creek
Atlanta Celtics
WASHINGTON ST
12
James White
6'4
SG
Heritage (Conyers)
Game Elite
OLE MISS
13
Ian Schieffelin
6'7
PF
Grayson
Team Curry
CLEMSON
14
Mannie Harris
6'2
CG
Mitchell County
AC Georgia
GEORGIA SOUTHERN
15
Camron McDowell
6'4
SF
McEachern
Team Dickerson
GEORGIA
16
Tyler Shirley
6'6
SF
Pebblebrook
Game Elite
SOUTH ALABAMA
17
Jamal Clyce
6'6
SF
Pebblebrook
Atlanta Celtics
GEORGIA STATE
18
JoJo Peterson
6'4
CG
Mount Pisgah
Team Dickerson
FORT WAYNE
19
Will Richard
6'4
SG
Woodward Academy
GA Select All Stars
BELMONT
20
Jaheim Hudson
6'7
C
Wheeler
Hype Hawks
21
Andrew McConnell
6'1
PG
Lanier
Team Huncho
JAMES MADISON
22
Tai Owens
6'4
SG
Cherokee
GA Select All Stars
SIENA
23
Cole Middleton
6'6
C
Pace Academy
Sniper Elite
CLEVELAND STATE
24
Devin McGlockton
6'6
PF
South Forsyth
Sniper Elite
BOSTON COLLEGE
25
Kalib Clinton
6'5
SF
Jackson County
Game Elite Orange
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
26
RJ Noord
6'3
CG
Heritage (Conyers)
AC Georgia
ELON
27
AJ White
5'9
PG
Chattahoochee
Sniper Elite
28
Danny Stubbs
6'0
PG
Pebblebrook
Georgia United
GEORGIA STATE
29
Quay Primas
6'6
PF
Central (Macon)
Team GA Magic
MERCER
30
Isaac Abidde
6'8
C
Westover
AC Georgia
LOOMIS CHAFEE (PG)
31
Isaiah Nelson-Ododa
6'9
C
Winder-Barrow
AC Georgia
TENNESSEE TECH
32
Taje Kelly
6'7
C
Grayson
Team Dickerson
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
33
Zach Bell
6'2
SG
Grovetown
Team Dickerson
34
Wyatt Fricks
6'9
PF
Winder-Barrow
Aim High
MARSHALL
35
Jaden Harris
6'3
CG
Norcross
Team Huncho
36
Chris Cole
6'4
CG
Brookwood
Team Forrest
MOREHEAD ST
37
Sutton Smith
5'11
PG
Denmark
Pro One Basketball
ALA HUNTSVILLE
38
Broc Bidwell
6'0
PG
Milton
Atlanta All Stars
CAMPBELL
39
Aaron Reddish
6'6
SF
Pebblebrook
Atlanta Celtics
ALBANY
40
Max Hrdlicka
6'5
SF
Glynn Academy
Atlanta Timberwolves
NORTH FLORIDA
41
Jaylen Jackson
6'5
SF
Greenforest Christian
Game Elite
NC A&T
42
Travis Harper
6'6
SF
St. Anne-Pacelli
Team GA Magic
CLAYTON STATE
43
Devon Barnes
6'0
PG
Shiloh
Atlanta Celtics
44
Sami Pissis
6'3
PG
Trinity Christian
Game Elite
45
George Pridgett
6'0
PG
Legacy Academy
Aim High
JACKSONVILLE
46
Shaqir O'Neal
6'7
PF
Creekside Christian
Georgia Express
TEXAS SOUTHERN
47
Omarion Smith
6'5
PF
Douglas County
Aim High
LANDER
48
Brendan Rigsbee
6'3
SG
North Gwinnett
Atlanta Timberwolves
ALA HUNTSVILLE
49
Madison Durr
6'3
CG
Pace Academy
Atlanta Celtics
50
Isaac Brito
6'4
CG
Trinity Christian
Atlanta All Stars
ST. PETERSBURG
51
Derrick Brown
6'6
SF
Monroe Area
Team Dickerson
GORDON STATE
52
Logan Turner
6'4
SG
Centennial
Aim High
AIR FORCE
53
Jaylen Harris
6'2
SG
Kell
Georgia Legacy
IOWA LAKES CC
54
Travis Burrus
5'11
PG
South Cobb
Team Huncho
WILEY
55
Deshon Proctor
6'5
PF
Sandy Creek
Atlanta Celtics
HOUSTON BAPTIST
56
Jatarion Warren
6'6
PF
Tift County
North ATL Orangemen
CHIPOLA
57
Garrison Powell
6'4
CG
Holy Innocents
Atlanta Xpress
58
Javen Smith
6'0
PG
Salem
AOT
59
Max Harris
6'4
CG
Wheeler
Hype Hawks
60
Blake Hadley
6'7
C
Pebblebrook
Atlanta All Stars
BELMONT ABBEY
61
Jackson Price
6'8
C
Hiram
Aim High
THE CITADEL
62
Emondre Bowles
6'1
CG
Savannah Johnson
Team GA Magic
EAST GA STATE
63
Shamar Norman
5'10
CG
Windsor Forest
Team Intensity
64
Jason Edwards
6'0
PG
Parkview
Hype Hawks
MILES
65
Brookes Kahlert
5'10
PG
St. Pius
Atlanta Timberwolves
ROLLINS
66
Zyair Greene
6'2
SG
Miller Grove
Game Elite Orange
GEORGIA COLLEGE
67
KJ Doucet
6'5
SF
Chapel Hill
Team Forrest
FORT VALLEY STATE
68
Bobby Moore
6'4
SF
McEachern
North Metro Elite
69
Jax Bouknight
6'0
PG
Blessed Trinity
Atlanta Timberwolves
FLAGLER
70
Deandre Smart
6'6
SF
New Hampstead
AC Georgia
LOOMIS CHAFEE (PG)
71
Rashad King
6'5
SF
Evans
AC Georgia
AIR FORCE
72
Corey Thomas
6'7
C
Cherokee Bluff
BCB
73
Micah Bell
6'3
CG
Chapel Hill
Team Carroll
74
Kai Simmons
6'7
C
St. Francis
GA Canes
75
Shamir Wingfield
6'0
PG
Westover
GA Canes
MIDDLE GA PREP (PG)
76
Shone Webb
6'4
SF
Hart County
EMMANUEL
77
Will Kolker
6'1
PG
Pope
Atlanta Timberwolves
BARRY
78
Jaeden Marshall
6'3
SF
Richmond Hill
Celtics South
BOSSIER PARISH
79
Logan Stephens
6'2
SG
Woodward Academy
Team Forrest
80
Kyle Duncan
6'4
SG
Centennial
Hype Hawks
81
Dara Olonande
6'4
PF
Berkmar
Team Huncho
LIFE
82
Terry Brown
6'5
SF
Fayette County
83
Ethan Pickett
6'4
SG
Cherokee
GA Select All Stars
NORTHWEST MS CC
84
Makai Vassell
6'6
SF
Lanier
GA Canes
UVA WISE
85
Richard Visitacion
5'9
PG
Cross Creek
Atlanta Xpress
86
Elijah Williams
6'6
SF
Providence Christian
Team Forrest
87
Umar Rashid
6'6
PF
Creekview
GA Canes
CASE WESTERN
88
Nate Gordon
6'6
C
Mount Pisgah
Hype Hawks
CONVERSE
89
Jens Rueckert
6'4
SF
South Cobb
GA Canes
90
Davorian Rudolph
6'7
PF
Tri-Cities
D-Favors Celtics
FORT VALLEY STATE
91
Jordan Brown
6'8
C
Northside Warner Robins
WR All Stars
FORT VALLEY STATE
92
Kristian Ford
6'3
SG
East Paulding
North Metro Elite
VOORHEES
93
Kevin Taylor
6'4
SG
Allatoona
North Metro Elite
IOWA CENTRAL
94
Navaughn Maise
6'6
PF
Discovery
Double Trouble
LANDER
95
Jaden Lingo
6'3
SG
The Skill Factory
ATL Hoops
96
Raheem Swain
6'2
PG
Lithonia
97
Ian Davis
6'2
SG
Discovery
AC Georgia
GEORGIA COLLEGE
98
Luka Avaliani
6'3
CG
Walton
Hype Hawks
SEWANEE
99
Chase Ballard
5'9
PG
Stephenson
GA Canes
EAST GA STATE
100
Joseph Scott
6'6
PF
Denmark
AC Georgia
XAVIER (LA)