2020 Header.png
RK
PROSPECT
HT
POS
SCHOOL
AAU
COLLEGE
1
Sharife Cooper
6'0
PG
McEachern
AOT
Auburn
2
Walker Kessler
6'10
C
Woodward Academy
Game Elite
North Carolina
3
JT Thor
6'8
PF
Norcross
Auburn
4
Dwon Odom
6'2
PG
St. Francis
Atlanta Celtics
Xavier
5
Caleb Murphy
6'3
CG
Grayson
Atlanta Celtics
South Florida
6
Deivon Smith
6'0
PG
Grayson
Atlanta Celtics
Mississippi State
7
Eric Gaines
6'2
PG
Lithonia
Team United (NC)
LSU
8
Eugene Brown
6'5
SG
SW Dekalb
AOT
Ohio State
9
Jaqueze Kirby
6'5
SF
Jeff Davis
Upward Stars (SC)
Murray State
10
Dylan Cardwell
6'9
C
McEachern
AOT
Auburn
11
Chris Youngblood
6'4
SG
East Coweta
GA Knights
Kennesaw State
12
Ebenezer Dowuona
6'9
C
Heritage School
Game Elite
NC State
13
Josh Taylor
6'8
PF
Norcross
Team United (NC)
Georgia
14
Jaden Walker
6'3
PG
Core4
SE United
Iowa State
15
Jordan Meka
6'8
C
Mt. Bethel
Georgia Stars
Georgia Tech
16
Toneari Lane
6'4
SF
Grayson
Atlanta Celtics
Winthrop
17
Cameron Sheffield
6'5
SF
Chattahoochee
Game Elite
Rice
18
Terrence Edwards
6'5
SF
Tucker
Team AJ Bouye
James Madison
19
Caleb Byrd
6'2
CG
Newton
Game Elite
Charlotte
20
Christian Fussell
6'9
C
Greenforest Christian
Team Forrest
Middle Tennessee St
21
Emon Washington
6'6
SF
South Cobb
Illinois State
22
Jamaine Mann
6'5
SF
Dutchtown
Atlanta Xpress
Gardner Webb
23
Emory Lanier
6'3
PG
Woodward Academy
BMaze Elite
Davidson
24
Sam Hines
6'4
SF
Wheeler
Game Elite
Denver
25
Jermontae Hill
6'6
SF
Tucker
Team AJ Bouye
26
Sion James
6'3
PG
Lanier
Game Elite
Tulane
27
Brandon Stroud
6'6
SF
East Coweta
GA Knights
Kennesaw State
28
Lamar Oden
6'6
SF
Greenforest Christian
Georgia Stars
Drexel
29
Melvin Edwards
6'5
SF
Carrollton
Team Forrest
Charleston Southern
30
Quincy Ademokoya
6'6
SF
Norcross
Georgia Stars
Temple
31
Keith Lamar
6'5
SF
Eagle's Landing
Team AJ Bouye
Stetson
32
Ja'Quavian Florence
6'3
CG
South Atlanta
SE United
Charleston Southern
33
Quincy Canty
6'6
PF
Cedar Shoals
SE United
USC Aiken
34
Tyrese Powers
6'8
C
Fitzgerald
Polk State
35
Elijah Wood
6'5
SG
Berkmar
Nebraska
36
Xavier Valley
6'8
SF
North Clayton
SE United
Northwest Florida St
37
Kasen Jennings
6'3
CG
Langston Hughes
Atlanta Xpress
Kennesaw State
38
Cam Bryant
6'6
PF
Dutchtown
AOT
Georgia Southern
39
Colin Granger
6'8
C
Lambert
Game Elite
Ohio University
40
Achor Achor
6'8
C
Core4
SE United
41
Luke Champion
6'6
SF
Lambert
PSB Elite (NC)
Samford
42
PJ Carter
6'4
SG
Langston Hughes
GA Canes
Campbell
43
Jackson Greco
6'2
SG
Sequoyah
Atlanta All Stars
Mercer
44
Brian Lee
6'2
SG
Core4
45
Giancarlo Bastianoni
6'7
PF
Trinity Christian
Atlanta All Stars
Presbyterian
46
Chandler Baker
6'4
SF
Walker School
Game Elite
Belmont Abbey
47
Jacob Radaker
6'8
C
Jefferson
God's Property
Navy
48
Kirshon Thrash
6'3
SF
Eagle's Landing
GA Knights
Presbyterian
49
London Riley
6'2
SG
Discovery
AC Georgia
Alabama A&M
50
Kobe Stewart
6'5
SF
Cross Creek
Southern Kings
Presbyterian
51
Anthony Hardy
6'1
CG
Lithia Springs
USC Aiken
52
Tyler Johnson
6'2
SG
Cedar Shoals
Smyrna Stars
USC Aiken
53
Eric Grier
6'7
PF
Mt. Zion
GA Knights
Jacksonville State
54
Andrew Thomas
6'7
PF
Campbell
Game Elite
Mercer
55
Caleb Golden
6'4
SG
Shiloh
Tarleton State
56
Myson Lowe
5'9
PG
Campbell
Game Elite Blue
Alcorn State
57
Marcellious Lockett
6'2
SG
Carrollton
Team Forrest
Southern Idaho
58
Zy Wright
6'4
SF
Grovetown
Southern Kings
Polk State
59
Emmanuel Jones
6'7
SF
Glenn Hills
Upward Stars (SC)
60
Jordan Smalls
6'6
PF
Eagle's Landing Christian
Atlanta Xpress
Rider
61
Keundre Campbell
6'4
SG
Webster County
Georgia South
South Georgia Tech
62
John Whitehead
6'5
SF
Glenn Hills
Upward Stars (SC)
Augusta University
63
Kevon Eskridge
6'3
SG
Norcross
Team United (NC)
The Skill Factory
64
Ra'Sean Frederick
6'5
SF
Therrell
GA Knights
Core4 Prep
64
Jabiri Smith
6'5
SF
Collins Hill
Atlanta Xpress
65
DJ Richardson
6'8
C
Core4
SE United
66
Christian Chambers
6'2
SG
Evans
Upward Stars
Columbus State
67
Shawn Smith
6'1
PG
Newton
Team Strap
Gordon State
68
Jack Kostel
6'1
PG
Mill Creek
Atlanta Timberwolves
Alabama Huntsville
69
Trashawn Wilson
6'4
SF
New Manchester
Team Forrest
Sheridan CC
70
Ryan Landers
6'2
SG
Walnut Grove
Georgia Stars
North Georgia
71
Jaylon Brown
6'1
PG
Alexander
Hawks Elite
Lander
72
Demaijon Topps
5'10
PG
New Manchester
Team Forrest
East Central
73
Bernard Pelote
6'6
SF
Woodville Tompkins
Catawba
74
Deandre Brown
6'2
SG
Hiram
Atlanta Xpress
75
Jarden Maze
6'0
CG
Washington County
Middle GA Bucks
Southern Union State
76
Griffin Neville
6'2
SG
Cherokee Bluff
Atlanta Timberwolves
Young Harris
77
DJ Wright
5'10
PG
Greene County
Smyrna Stars
Hampden Sydney
78
Chase McKey
6'7
SF
Johns Creek
Game Elite Blue
The Skill Factory
79
Roman Son
5'11
PG
Therrell
GA Knights
Core4 Prep
81
Raul Arias
6'3
SG
Trinity Christian
Middle Georgia Prep
82
Jovan Tucker
6'3
SF
McEachern
GA Canes
Mercer
83
Demetrius Rives
6'4
SF
Tri Cities
Infinite Skills
Kennesaw St
84
Kent Garard
6'5
SF
Camden County
Tampa BayHawks
Eckerd
85
Marvin McGhee
6'3
SG
Alexander
Game Elite Blue
86
Varun Danak
6'7
PF
Brookwood
Team Forrest
Gordon State
87
Jaylon Simpson
6'3
CG
Campbell
Game Elite
Belmont Abbey
88
Perry Robinson
6'7
PF
Kennesaw Mountain
GA Canes
Central Pointe PG
89
Mohamad Diallo
6'9
C
SW Dekalb
Game Elite
90
Donovan Shipp
5'10
PG
Sequoyah
AC Georgia Black
91
Babel Diallo
6'10
C
Camp Jewell House
92
Chuol Deng
6'7
PF
The Skills Factory
The Skill Factory
93
Devin Longstreet
6'2
CG
Columbia
94
Rickey Brown
6'2
SG
Valdosta
Valdosta State
95
AJ Hopkins
6'5
SF
Whitefield Academy
Team Dickerson
The Skill Factory
96
Prince Davis
6'4
SF
Wheeler
97
Chase Ellis
6'3
SF
St. Francis
Hype Hawks
Berry
98
Caleb Robinson
6'5
SF
Core4
Louisiana Elite
Catawba
99
Amaree McGriff
6'7
C
Lanier County
Core4 Prep
100
Jermaine Lattimore
6'3
CG
North Clayton
Limestone